2021 Award Winners & Banquet Tickets

2021 Award Winners

Banquet – Jan 15 @ Stone Bridge Farms in Cullman, AL. Doors open at 4:00 pm. Dinner starting at 5:30
Any issues please contact us via contact page
Order tickets here: Tickets on sale now

PlaceBike#Rider NameClassBrandPoints
Overall
11Evan ChisolmAAYAM301
215Seth WaldrepAAKTM257
3911Tyler CarterAAYAM212
445Neal OusleyA 250SUZ190
5201Nathan DensonA 30+KTM175
6811Connor BarrettAAYAM170
7222Luke ConnA 250YAM166
8400Landon CarterA 40+YAM161
931Scottie FullerA 250HON153
10194Colby YarbroughAAKTM145
Overall A.M.
151Ryder VaughnSchoolboyYAM266
Overall C
1368Luke DillonC 250YAM267
AA
11Evan ChisolmAAYAM190
215Seth WaldrepAAKTM164
3911Tyler CarterAAYAM150
A 250
145Neal OusleyA 250SUZ179
231Scottie FullerA 250HON170
3222Luke ConnA 250YAM167
A 251+
193Jesse PhillipsA OpenKTM188
A 30+
1201Nathan DensonA 30+SUZ194
21117Chris WoodA 30+HUS140
3237Ed SingleyA 30+YAM139
A 40+
1400Landon CarterA 40+YAM195
2193Aaron BaldwinA 40+YAM175
3363Bill HilliardA 40+KTM147
A 50+
1218Tyler KyleA 50+YAM200
2318Seth ClaytonA 50+YAM176
3411Jason CopelandA 50+HON135
B 250
1227Cade CopelandB 250YAM188
2160Gavin BrasherB 250YAM162
3111Walker AlexanderB 250YAM128
B 251+
1444Nathan WhiteB OpenKTM176
21111Grant MccoyB OpenKTM162
3521Rex ParsonsB OpenKTM119
Junior 12-16
1281Maxton HickmanJR 12-16BTA197
241Jarred BrannonJR 12-16KAW184
3163Mclain FrymanJR 12-16YAM168
41010Cole SmithJR 12-16YAM157
5121Austin CruiseJR 12-16YAM117
B 30+
1936Shaun NastasiB 30+YAM184
2220James ArnoldB 30+HUS179
3223Eric BowenB 30+HUS168
B 40+
198Jason GarrisonB 40+YAM188
2930Steve PritchardB 40+YAM159
3199Justin RidleyB 40+HUS158
55+
11168Steve Patterson55+KTM154
B 50+
1262Michael JeterB 50+KTM166
2925Dennis PorcheB 50+YAM152
3153Mike HickmanB 50+BTA145
Schoolboy 12-15
151Ryder VaughnSchoolboyYAM191
2403Tyler McmullinSchoolboyKTM176
3998Griffin AlbrightSchoolboyYAM143
4789Caleb ReingSchoolboyKTM135
5217Preston LindleySchoolboyYAM127
C 250
1235Joseph BurnettC 250KAW180
2368Luke DillonC 250YAM179
3523Connor SmithC 250HUS153
466Colby KinardC 250SUZ113
579Drew GrigsbyC 250KTM109
C 251+
1313Riley AdkinsC OpenKTM173
C 4 stroke
180Justin ChandlerC 4 strokeYAM182
2430Drake LewisC 4 strokeSUZ175
3459Thomas LairdC 4 strokeKTM171
42296Ben CleghornC 4 strokeHON134
5611Brian WalkerC 4 strokeKTM133
C 30+
157Kristofer SewellC 30+YAM192
2805Wesley VaughnC 30+YAM188
3860Robert MeeksC 30+KTM142
41131Brandon MeadowsC 30+HUS138
5203Shane AlkireC 30+BTA128
C 40+
1106Jamie MarshC 40+HUS179
2681Chris DoneganC 40+YAM162
3331Drew HicksC 40+HUS138
4500Jayson RobisonC 40+BTA133
5816Chris JonesC 40+YAM125
C 45+
1299Brandon SmithC 45+KTM189
2152Chris WaldrepC 45+KTM173
3250Donnie HelmsC 45+YAM155
4579Jeff CurtisC 45+KTM152
C 50+
197Craig ChappellC 50+KTM186
213Mike PeggC 50+HUS179
3546Matt MarshallC 50+KTM169
484Michael OrrC 50+KTM134
5192Darrell HaynesC 50+YAM121
C 55+
1663Charles ParkerC 55+YAM177
2252Drew MooreC 55+KTM175
3270Chris RichardsonC 55+SUZ138
4635Mike ArrighiC 55+YAM103
5527Russell McannallyC 55+YAM96
Women
1434Jennifer ChambersWomenHON136
21000Lauren LairdWomenKTM127
Youth A
133Evan Pruitt- GillespieYouth AKTM194
2229Davian HillYouth AKAW185
3812Hunter WarrenYouth ATM144
4615Jaden PainterYouth AKTM141
51022Tayloe McMullinYouth AHON116
Youth B
1120Phillip ArnoldYouth BHUS197
218Dillon TraylorYouth BHUS177
399Noah WalkerYouth BYAM164
4211Landon ClaytonYouth BYAM144
577Colton McminnYouth BKTM124
Girls
114Halli MeltonGirlsKTM188
2716Emma Jean BaileyGirlsYAM158
Preteen A
1732Elijah HillPreteen AKAW191
2159Sawyer ClaytonPreteen AYAM186
311Rhett WatsonPreteen AKTM167
412Carter BushPreteen AKTM151
5614Taylor HendersonPreteen AHUS131
50cc 7-9
1159Sawyer Clayton50cc 7-9HUS200
2125Liam Denson50cc 7-9KTM174
3100Asher Henderson50cc 7-9KTM146
4777River Gary50cc 7-9KTM146
5813Sawyer Nichols50cc 7-9KTM142
Preteen B
125Brett KelleyPreteen BYAM197
2611Ethan WalkerPreteen BKAW183
332Cohen SimsPreteen BHUS149
438Gunnar SimsPreteen BKTM141
5107Bella TillPreteen BKTM132
50cc 4-6
1121Hunter Arnold50cc 4-6KTM187
21030Bradley Barton50cc 4-6KTM176
Preteen C
1636Reese VandiverPreteen CYAM184
224Slade HandleyPreteen CKAW182
338Tucker StonePreteen CKAW164
4509Wyatt McminnPreteen CYAM134
5106Ali TillPreteen CHON132
Tadpoles
11026Troy SeaversTadpolesHON175
241Wyatt HandleyTadpolesSUZ162
3224Dawson NastasiTadpolesSUZ162
4777Joseph CleghornTadpolesYAM148
515Forrest SlaterTadpolesHON134