2021 Award Winners
Banquet – Jan 15 @ Stone Bridge Farms in Cullman, AL.
Doors open at 4:00 pm
Dinner starting at 5:30 pm
Riders can purchase transponders and get helmet stickers for the 2022 season.
Any issues please contact us via contact page
Dress code is business casual. Most men wear jean or khakis with a collared shirt.
Menu:
Stone Bridge Chicken
Pork
Mashed Potatoes, Mac n Cheese, Squash
Chicken Fingers
Cheesecake
Place | Bike# | Rider Name | Class | Brand | Points |
Overall | |||||
1 | 1 | Evan Chisolm | AA | YAM | 301 |
2 | 15 | Seth Waldrep | AA | KTM | 257 |
3 | 911 | Tyler Carter | AA | YAM | 212 |
4 | 45 | Neal Ousley | A 250 | SUZ | 190 |
5 | 201 | Nathan Denson | A 30+ | KTM | 175 |
6 | 811 | Connor Barrett | AA | YAM | 170 |
7 | 222 | Luke Conn | A 250 | YAM | 166 |
8 | 400 | Landon Carter | A 40+ | YAM | 161 |
9 | 31 | Scottie Fuller | A 250 | HON | 153 |
10 | 194 | Colby Yarbrough | AA | KTM | 145 |
Overall A.M. | |||||
1 | 51 | Ryder Vaughn | Schoolboy | YAM | 266 |
Overall C | |||||
1 | 368 | Luke Dillon | C 250 | YAM | 267 |
AA | |||||
1 | 1 | Evan Chisolm | AA | YAM | 190 |
2 | 15 | Seth Waldrep | AA | KTM | 164 |
3 | 911 | Tyler Carter | AA | YAM | 150 |
A 250 | |||||
1 | 45 | Neal Ousley | A 250 | SUZ | 179 |
2 | 31 | Scottie Fuller | A 250 | HON | 170 |
3 | 222 | Luke Conn | A 250 | YAM | 167 |
A 251+ | |||||
1 | 93 | Jesse Phillips | A Open | KTM | 188 |
A 30+ | |||||
1 | 201 | Nathan Denson | A 30+ | SUZ | 194 |
2 | 1117 | Chris Wood | A 30+ | HUS | 140 |
3 | 237 | Ed Singley | A 30+ | YAM | 139 |
A 40+ | |||||
1 | 400 | Landon Carter | A 40+ | YAM | 195 |
2 | 193 | Aaron Baldwin | A 40+ | YAM | 175 |
3 | 363 | Bill Hilliard | A 40+ | KTM | 147 |
A 50+ | |||||
1 | 218 | Tyler Kyle | A 50+ | YAM | 200 |
2 | 318 | Seth Clayton | A 50+ | YAM | 176 |
3 | 411 | Jason Copeland | A 50+ | HON | 135 |
B 250 | |||||
1 | 227 | Cade Copeland | B 250 | YAM | 188 |
2 | 160 | Gavin Brasher | B 250 | YAM | 162 |
3 | 111 | Walker Alexander | B 250 | YAM | 128 |
B 251+ | |||||
1 | 444 | Nathan White | B Open | KTM | 176 |
2 | 1111 | Grant Mccoy | B Open | KTM | 162 |
3 | 521 | Rex Parsons | B Open | KTM | 119 |
Junior 12-16 | |||||
1 | 281 | Maxton Hickman | JR 12-16 | BTA | 197 |
2 | 41 | Jarred Brannon | JR 12-16 | KAW | 184 |
3 | 163 | Mclain Fryman | JR 12-16 | YAM | 168 |
4 | 1010 | Cole Smith | JR 12-16 | YAM | 157 |
5 | 121 | Austin Cruise | JR 12-16 | YAM | 117 |
B 30+ | |||||
1 | 936 | Shaun Nastasi | B 30+ | YAM | 184 |
2 | 220 | James Arnold | B 30+ | HUS | 179 |
3 | 223 | Eric Bowen | B 30+ | HUS | 168 |
B 40+ | |||||
1 | 98 | Jason Garrison | B 40+ | YAM | 188 |
2 | 930 | Steve Pritchard | B 40+ | YAM | 159 |
3 | 199 | Justin Ridley | B 40+ | HUS | 158 |
55+ | |||||
1 | 1168 | Steve Patterson | 55+ | KTM | 154 |
B 50+ | |||||
1 | 262 | Michael Jeter | B 50+ | KTM | 166 |
2 | 925 | Dennis Porche | B 50+ | YAM | 152 |
3 | 153 | Mike Hickman | B 50+ | BTA | 145 |
Schoolboy 12-15 | |||||
1 | 51 | Ryder Vaughn | Schoolboy | YAM | 191 |
2 | 403 | Tyler Mcmullin | Schoolboy | KTM | 176 |
3 | 998 | Griffin Albright | Schoolboy | YAM | 143 |
4 | 789 | Caleb Reing | Schoolboy | KTM | 135 |
5 | 217 | Preston Lindley | Schoolboy | YAM | 127 |
C 250 | |||||
1 | 235 | Joseph Burnett | C 250 | KAW | 180 |
2 | 368 | Luke Dillon | C 250 | YAM | 179 |
3 | 523 | Connor Smith | C 250 | HUS | 153 |
4 | 66 | Colby Kinard | C 250 | SUZ | 113 |
5 | 79 | Drew Grigsby | C 250 | KTM | 109 |
C 251+ | |||||
1 | 313 | Riley Adkins | C Open | KTM | 173 |
C 4 stroke | |||||
1 | 80 | Justin Chandler | C 4 stroke | YAM | 182 |
2 | 430 | Drake Lewis | C 4 stroke | SUZ | 175 |
3 | 459 | Thomas Laird | C 4 stroke | KTM | 171 |
4 | 2296 | Ben Cleghorn | C 4 stroke | HON | 134 |
5 | 611 | Brian Walker | C 4 stroke | KTM | 133 |
C 30+ | |||||
1 | 57 | Kristofer Sewell | C 30+ | YAM | 192 |
2 | 805 | Wesley Vaughn | C 30+ | YAM | 188 |
3 | 860 | Robert Meeks | C 30+ | KTM | 142 |
4 | 1131 | Brandon Meadows | C 30+ | HUS | 138 |
5 | 203 | Shane Alkire | C 30+ | BTA | 128 |
C 40+ | |||||
1 | 106 | Jamie Marsh | C 40+ | HUS | 179 |
2 | 681 | Chris Donegan | C 40+ | YAM | 162 |
3 | 331 | Drew Hicks | C 40+ | HUS | 138 |
4 | 500 | Jayson Robison | C 40+ | BTA | 133 |
5 | 816 | Chris Jones | C 40+ | YAM | 125 |
C 45+ | |||||
1 | 299 | Brandon Smith | C 45+ | KTM | 189 |
2 | 152 | Chris Waldrep | C 45+ | KTM | 173 |
3 | 250 | Donnie Helms | C 45+ | YAM | 155 |
4 | 579 | Jeff Curtis | C 45+ | KTM | 152 |
C 50+ | |||||
1 | 97 | Craig Chappell | C 50+ | KTM | 186 |
2 | 13 | Mike Pegg | C 50+ | HUS | 179 |
3 | 546 | Matt Marshall | C 50+ | KTM | 169 |
4 | 84 | Michael Orr | C 50+ | KTM | 134 |
5 | 192 | Darrell Haynes | C 50+ | YAM | 121 |
C 55+ | |||||
1 | 663 | Charles Parker | C 55+ | YAM | 177 |
2 | 252 | Drew Moore | C 55+ | KTM | 175 |
3 | 270 | Chris Richardson | C 55+ | SUZ | 138 |
4 | 635 | Mike Arrighi | C 55+ | YAM | 103 |
5 | 527 | Russell Mcannally | C 55+ | YAM | 96 |
Women | |||||
1 | 434 | Jennifer Chambers | Women | HON | 136 |
2 | 1000 | Lauren Laird | Women | KTM | 127 |
Youth A | |||||
1 | 33 | Evan Pruitt- Gillespie | Youth A | KTM | 194 |
2 | 229 | Davian Hill | Youth A | KAW | 185 |
3 | 812 | Hunter Warren | Youth A | TM | 144 |
4 | 615 | Jaden Painter | Youth A | KTM | 141 |
5 | 1022 | Tayloe McMullin | Youth A | HON | 116 |
Youth B | |||||
1 | 120 | Phillip Arnold | Youth B | HUS | 197 |
2 | 18 | Dillon Traylor | Youth B | HUS | 177 |
3 | 99 | Noah Walker | Youth B | YAM | 164 |
4 | 211 | Landon Clayton | Youth B | YAM | 144 |
5 | 77 | Colton Mcminn | Youth B | KTM | 124 |
Girls | |||||
1 | 14 | Halli Melton | Girls | KTM | 188 |
2 | 716 | Emma Jean Bailey | Girls | YAM | 158 |
Preteen A | |||||
1 | 732 | Elijah Hill | Preteen A | KAW | 191 |
2 | 159 | Sawyer Clayton | Preteen A | YAM | 186 |
3 | 11 | Rhett Watson | Preteen A | KTM | 167 |
4 | 12 | Carter Bush | Preteen A | KTM | 151 |
5 | 614 | Taylor Henderson | Preteen A | HUS | 131 |
50cc 7-9 | |||||
1 | 159 | Sawyer Clayton | 50cc 7-9 | HUS | 200 |
2 | 125 | Liam Denson | 50cc 7-9 | KTM | 174 |
3 | 100 | Asher Henderson | 50cc 7-9 | KTM | 146 |
4 | 777 | River Gary | 50cc 7-9 | KTM | 146 |
5 | 813 | Sawyer Nichols | 50cc 7-9 | KTM | 142 |
Preteen B | |||||
1 | 25 | Brett Kelley | Preteen B | YAM | 197 |
2 | 611 | Ethan Walker | Preteen B | KAW | 183 |
3 | 32 | Cohen Sims | Preteen B | HUS | 149 |
4 | 38 | Gunnar Sims | Preteen B | KTM | 141 |
5 | 107 | Bella Till | Preteen B | KTM | 132 |
50cc 4-6 | |||||
1 | 121 | Hunter Arnold | 50cc 4-6 | KTM | 187 |
2 | 1030 | Bradley Barton | 50cc 4-6 | KTM | 176 |
Preteen C | |||||
1 | 636 | Reese Vandiver | Preteen C | YAM | 184 |
2 | 24 | Slade Handley | Preteen C | KAW | 182 |
3 | 38 | Tucker Stone | Preteen C | KAW | 164 |
4 | 509 | Wyatt Mcminn | Preteen C | YAM | 134 |
5 | 106 | Ali Till | Preteen C | HON | 132 |
Tadpoles | |||||
1 | 1026 | Troy Seavers | Tadpoles | HON | 175 |
2 | 41 | Wyatt Handley | Tadpoles | SUZ | 162 |
3 | 224 | Dawson Nastasi | Tadpoles | SUZ | 162 |
4 | 777 | Joseph Cleghorn | Tadpoles | YAM | 148 |
5 | 15 | Forrest Slater | Tadpoles | HON | 134 |